AI models for images and video

The Solistra catalog lists 85 image and video models from Google, ByteDance, Kling, MiniMax, Alibaba, Black Forest Labs, OpenAI, xAI, Recraft, Ideogram and Higgsfield. Each model shows its use cases, settings and credit price, and runs in the same window.

Image models

ModelDeveloper
Higgsfield Soul 2.0Higgsfield
Higgsfield Soul CinemaHiggsfield
GPT Image 2.5 SunburstOpenAI
GPT Image 2.5 FlareOpenAI
Nano Banana 2.1Google
Seedream 5.0 ProByteDance
Seedream 5.0 FlashByteDance
Seedream 5.0 liteByteDance
Seedream 4.5ByteDance
Nano Banana ProGoogle
Nano Banana 2 LiteGoogle
FLUX 3 ImageBlack Forest Labs
Ideogram Vector 1.0Ideogram
Ideogram 4.5Ideogram
Recraft V4.1Recraft
Nano BananaGoogle
Higgsfield SoulHiggsfield
Higgsfield Face SwapHiggsfield
Higgsfield Character SwapHiggsfield
Nano Banana 2Google
Seedream 4.0ByteDance
GPT Image 1.5OpenAI
Grok ImaginexAI
Grok Imagine 2.0xAI
Recraft V4.1 UtilityRecraft
Recraft V4 StylesRecraft
GPT Image 2OpenAI
Z-ImageAlibaba
Kling O1Kuaishou Kling
FLUX.2 ProBlack Forest Labs
FLUX.2 FlexBlack Forest Labs
FLUX.2 MaxBlack Forest Labs
Flux Kontext MaxBlack Forest Labs
GPT ImageOpenAI
WAN 2.2Alibaba

Video models

ModelDeveloper
MiniMax H3 MaxMiniMax
MiniMax H3MiniMax
Minimax Hailuo 2.3 FastMiniMax
Minimax Hailuo 2.3MiniMax
Minimax Hailuo 02 FastMiniMax
Minimax Hailuo 02MiniMax
FLUX.3 VideoBlack Forest Labs
FLUX.3 Video EditBlack Forest Labs
Kling 4.0Kuaishou Kling
Kling 3.0Kuaishou Kling
Kling 3.0 TurboKuaishou Kling
Kling 3.0 OmniKuaishou Kling
Kling 3.0 Omni EditKuaishou Kling
Kling 2.6Kuaishou Kling
Kling O1 VideoKuaishou Kling
Kling O1 Video EditKuaishou Kling
Kling Motion ControlKuaishou Kling
Kling 3.0 Motion ControlKuaishou Kling
Kling 2.5 TurboKuaishou Kling
Google Veo 3.1 LiteGoogle
Google Veo 3.1 FastGoogle
Google Veo 3.1Google
Gemini Omni Flash 1.1Google
Gemini Omni Flash 1.1 ExtendGoogle
Higgsfield LiteHiggsfield
Higgsfield StandardHiggsfield
Higgsfield TurboHiggsfield
Wan 3.0 PrimeAlibaba
Wan 3.0Alibaba
Wan 2.7Alibaba
Wan 2.6Alibaba
Wan 2.5Alibaba
Wan 2.5 FastAlibaba
Wan 2.2Alibaba
Wan 2.2 FastAlibaba
Seedance 2.5ByteDance
Seedance 2.5 DraftByteDance
Seedance 2.5 EditByteDance
Seedance 2.0 FastByteDance
Seedance 2.0 MiniByteDance
Seedance 2.0ByteDance
Seedance 1.5 ProByteDance
Seedance ProByteDance
Seedance Pro FastByteDance
Higgsfield GenjutsuHiggsfield
Higgsfield Genjutsu LiteHiggsfield
Grok ImaginexAI
Grok Imagine 1.5 LitexAI
Grok Imagine 1.5xAI
Grok Imagine EditxAI